ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:19:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNP GZB MEMU (64472)
PANIPAT JN to GHAZIABAD
PNP GZB MEMU (64472)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
Train Schedule: PNP GZB MEMU (64472)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNPPANIPAT JNSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2DWNADIWANA06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)8
3SMKSAMALKHA06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)16
4BDMJBHODWAL MAJRI06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)23
5GNUGANAUR06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)29
6RUGRAJLU GARHI06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)33
7SLKNSANDAL KALAN06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)36
8SNPSONIPAT06:55 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)45
9HNNHARSANA KALAN07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)50
10RDDERATHDHANA07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)55
11NURNARELA07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)62
12HUKHOLAMBI KALAN07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)67
13KHKNKHERA KALAN07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)71
14BHDBADLI07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)74
15ANDIADRSH NGR DELHI07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)79
16DAZDELHI AZADPUR07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)81
17SZMSUBZI MANDI07:56 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)85
18DSBSADAR BAZAR08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)87
19NDLSNEW DELHI08:18 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)89
20CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)90
21TKJTILAK BRIDGE08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)92
22MWCMANDAWALI CHANDER VIHAR H08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)98
23ANVRANAND VIHAR08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)102
24CNJCHANDER NAGAR H08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)104
25SBBSAHIBABAD08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)108
26GZBGHAZIABAD09:15 (Day 1)Destination114
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :