ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 05:25:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNP UMB MEMU (64481)
PANIPAT JN to AMBALA CANT JN
PNP UMB MEMU (64481)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
Train Schedule: PNP UMB MEMU (64481)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNPPANIPAT JNSource20:00 (Day 1)0
2BBDEBABARPUR20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)6
3KFUKOHAND20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)11
4GRAGHARAUNDA20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)16
5BZJTBAZIDA JATAN20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)24
6KUNKARNAL20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)34
7BZKBHAINI KHURD20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)41
8TRRTARAORI20:55 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)46
9NLKRNILOKHERI21:14 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)50
10AMINAMIN21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)58
11KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)67
12DHKRDHODA KHEDI21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)72
13DPPDHIRPUR22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)78
14DHMZDHOLA MAZRA22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)83
15SHDMSHAHBAD MARKNDA22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)89
16MOYMOHRI22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)99
17UMBAMBALA CANT JN22:50 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :