ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 22:54:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PWL NDLS LADIES EMU (64491)
PALWAL to NEW DELHI
PWL NDLS LADIES EMU (64491)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PWL NDLS LADIES EMU (64491)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PWLPALWALSource08:25 (Day 1)0
2ASTASAOTI08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)11
3BVHBALLABGARH08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)21
4FDNFARIDABAD NW TN08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)25
5FDBFARIDABAD08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)29
6TKDTUGLAKABAD09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)39
7OKAOKHLA09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)46
8NZMH NIZAMUDDIN09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)49
9TKJTILAK BRIDGE09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)54
10CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)55
11NDLSNEW DELHI09:55 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :