ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 05:50:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDLS PWL LADIES SPL (64492)
NEW DELHI to PALWAL
NDLS PWL LADIES SPL (64492)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NDLS PWL LADIES SPL (64492)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource17:50 (Day 1)0
2CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)1
3TKJTILAK BRIDGE17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)2
4NZMH NIZAMUDDIN18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)7
5OKAOKHLA18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)10
6TKDTUGLAKABAD18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)17
7FDBFARIDABAD18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)28
8FDNFARIDABAD NW TN18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)32
9BVHBALLABGARH18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)36
10ASTASAOTI19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)45
11PWLPALWAL19:20 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :