ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 16:05:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PWL NZM EMU (64493)
PALWAL to H NIZAMUDDIN
PWL NZM EMU (64493)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PWL NZM EMU (64493)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PWLPALWALSource16:35 (Day 1)0
2ASTASAOTI16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)11
3BVHBALLABGARH16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)21
4FDNFARIDABAD NW TN17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)25
5FDBFARIDABAD17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)29
6TKDTUGLAKABAD17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)39
7OKAOKHLA17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)46
8NZMH NIZAMUDDIN17:40 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :