ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:10:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NZM PWL MEMU (64494)
H NIZAMUDDIN to PALWAL
NZM PWL MEMU (64494)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NZM PWL MEMU (64494)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource10:15 (Day 1)0
2OKAOKHLA10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)3
3TKDTUGLAKABAD10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)10
4FDBFARIDABAD10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)20
5FDNFARIDABAD NW TN10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)24
6BVHBALLABGARH10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)28
7ASTASAOTI11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)38
8PWLPALWAL11:30 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :