ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 13:46:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NZM KSV EMU (64496)
H NIZAMUDDIN to KOSI KALAN
NZM KSV EMU (64496)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NZM KSV EMU (64496)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource21:15 (Day 1)0
2OKAOKHLA21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)3
3TKDTUGLAKABAD21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)10
4FDBFARIDABAD21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)20
5FDNFARIDABAD NW TN21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)24
6BVHBALLABGARH21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)28
7PYLAPIYALA BLOCK HUT21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)35
8ASTASAOTI22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)38
9PWLPALWAL22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)49
10RDERUNDHI22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)59
11SHLKSHOLAKA22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)69
12BNCRBANCHARI23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)73
13HDLHODAL23:08 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)80
14KSVKOSI KALAN23:30 (Day 1)Destination92
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :