ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 15:29:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UMB SRE MEMU (64502)
AMBALA CANT JN to SAHARANPUR
UMB SRE MEMU (64502)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: UMB SRE MEMU (64502)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UMBAMBALA CANT JNSource12:10 (Day 1)0
2DOKYDUKHERI12:19 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)7
3KESKESRI12:25 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)13
4TDWTANDWAL12:31 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)19
5RAABARARA12:37 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)24
6MFBMUSTAFABAD12:46 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)33
7DZPDARAZPUR12:54 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)41
8JUDWJAGADHRI WSHOP13:00 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)46
9YJUDYAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI13:08 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)51
10KNZKALANOUR13:15 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)57
11SSWSARSAWA13:24 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)67
12PKYPILKHANI13:32 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)73
13SRESAHARANPUR13:55 (Day 1)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :