ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Feb-2017 09:32:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UMB SRE MEMU (64504)
AMBALA CANT JN to SAHARANPUR
UMB SRE MEMU (64504)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
Train Schedule: UMB SRE MEMU (64504)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UMBAMBALA CANT JNSource19:30 (Day 1)0
2DOKYDUKHERI19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)7
3KESKESRI19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)13
4TDWTANDWAL19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)19
5RAABARARA19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)24
6MFBMUSTAFABAD20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)33
7DZPDARAZPUR20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)41
8JUDWJAGADHRI WSHOP20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)46
9YJUDYAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)51
10KNZKALANOUR20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)57
11SSWSARSAWA20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)67
12PKYPILKHANI20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)73
13SRESAHARANPUR21:10 (Day 1)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :