ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 14:23:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UMB SRE MEMU (64504)
AMBALA CANT JN to SAHARANPUR
UMB SRE MEMU (64504)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
Train Schedule: UMB SRE MEMU (64504)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UMBAMBALA CANT JNSource19:25 (Day 1)0
2DOKYDUKHERI19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)7
3KESKESRI19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)13
4TDWTANDWAL19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)19
5RAABARARA19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)24
6MFBMUSTAFABAD20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)33
7DZPDARAZPUR20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)41
8JUDWJAGADHRI WSHOP20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)46
9YJUDYAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI20:21 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)51
10KNZKALANOUR20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)57
11SSWSARSAWA20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)67
12PKYPILKHANI20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)73
13SRESAHARANPUR21:05 (Day 1)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :