ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-May-2017 11:07:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRE NLDM MEMU (64511)
SAHARANPUR to NANGAL DAM
SRE NLDM MEMU (64511)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: SRE NLDM MEMU (64511)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRESAHARANPURSource06:40 (Day 1)0
2PKYPILKHANI06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)7
3SSWSARSAWA06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)13
4KNZKALANOUR07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)23
5YJUDYAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)30
6JUDWJAGADHRI WSHOP07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)35
7DZPDARAZPUR07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)39
8MFBMUSTAFABAD07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)47
9RAABARARA07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)56
10TDWTANDWAL07:51 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)61
11KESKESRI07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)68
12DOKYDUKHERI08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)73
13UMBAMBALA CANT JN08:30 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)81
14UBCAMBALA CITY09:04 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)88
15SMUSAMBHU09:14 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)98
16RPJRAJPURA JN09:26 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)109
17SBJSARAI BANJARA09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)118
18SDYSADHOO GARH09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)126
19SIRSIRHIND JN09:57 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)134
20FGSBFATEHGARH SAHIB10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)138
21BSPNBASSI PATHANAM10:16 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)142
22NGWNNOGANWAN10:26 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)149
23NMDANEW MORINDA10:34 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)160
24MRNDMORINDA10:39 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)163
25KRLIKURALI10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)171
26MNPRMIANPUR11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)180
27RPARRUPNAGAR11:15 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)188
28GANLGHANAULI11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)197
29BARJBHARATGARH11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)206
30KARTKIRATPUR SAHIB11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)215
31ANSBANANDPUR SAHIB11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)223
32NLDMNANGAL DAM12:30 (Day 1)Destination243
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :