ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 10:00:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NLDM SRE MEMU (64512)
NANGAL DAM to SAHARANPUR
NLDM SRE MEMU (64512)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: NLDM SRE MEMU (64512)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NLDMNANGAL DAMSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2ANSBANANDPUR SAHIB14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)20
3KARTKIRATPUR SAHIB14:28 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)28
4BARJBHARATGARH14:57 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)37
5GANLGHANAULI15:07 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)46
6RPARRUPNAGAR15:18 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)55
7MNPRMIANPUR15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)63
8KRLIKURALI15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)72
9MRNDMORINDA15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)80
10NMDANEW MORINDA15:54 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)82
11NGWNNOGANWAN16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)93
12BSPNBASSI PATHANAM16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)100
13FGSBFATEHGARH SAHIB16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)105
14SIRSIRHIND JN16:35 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)109
15SDYSADHOO GARH16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)117
16SBJSARAI BANJARA16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)125
17RPJRAJPURA JN16:57 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)134
18SMUSAMBHU17:36 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)145
19UBCAMBALA CITY17:46 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)155
20UMBAMBALA CANT JN18:10 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)162
21DOKYDUKHERI18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)170
22KESKESRI18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)175
23TDWTANDWAL18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)182
24RAABARARA18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)187
25MFBMUSTAFABAD18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)196
26DZPDARAZPUR19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)204
27JUDWJAGADHRI WSHOP19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)208
28YJUDYAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI19:16 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)213
29KNZKALANOUR19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)220
30SSWSARSAWA19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)230
31PKYPILKHANI19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)236
32SRESAHARANPUR20:00 (Day 1)Destination243
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :