ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:47:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRE NLDM MEMU (64513)
SAHARANPUR to NANGAL DAM
SRE NLDM MEMU (64513)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: SRE NLDM MEMU (64513)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRESAHARANPURSource16:40 (Day 1)0
2PKYPILKHANI16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)7
3SSWSARSAWA16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)13
4KNZKALANOUR17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)23
5YJUDYAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI17:16 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)30
6JUDWJAGADHRI WSHOP17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)35
7DZPDARAZPUR17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)39
8MFBMUSTAFABAD17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)47
9RAABARARA17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)56
10TDWTANDWAL17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)61
11KESKESRI17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)68
12DOKYDUKHERI18:05 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)73
13UMBAMBALA CANT JN18:25 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)81
14UBCAMBALA CITY19:04 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)88
15SMUSAMBHU19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)98
16RPJRAJPURA JN19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)109
17SBJSARAI BANJARA19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)118
18SDYSADHOO GARH19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)126
19SIRSIRHIND JN19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)134
20FGSBFATEHGARH SAHIB20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)138
21BSPNBASSI PATHANAM20:14 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)142
22NGWNNOGANWAN20:22 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)149
23NMDANEW MORINDA20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)160
24MRNDMORINDA20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)163
25KRLIKURALI20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)171
26MNPRMIANPUR20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)180
27RPARRUPNAGAR21:06 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)188
28GANLGHANAULI21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)197
29BARJBHARATGARH21:26 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)206
30KARTKIRATPUR SAHIB21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)215
31ANSBANANDPUR SAHIB21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)223
32NLDMNANGAL DAM22:35 (Day 1)Destination243
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :