ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Mar-2017 18:18:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NLDM UMB MEMU (64514)
NANGAL DAM to AMBALA CANT JN
NLDM UMB MEMU (64514)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
Train Schedule: NLDM UMB MEMU (64514)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NLDMNANGAL DAMSource05:55 (Day 1)0
2ANSBANANDPUR SAHIB06:16 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)20
3KARTKIRATPUR SAHIB06:34 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)28
4BARJBHARATGARH06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)37
5GANLGHANAULI06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)46
6RPARRUPNAGAR07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)55
7MNPRMIANPUR07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)63
8KRLIKURALI07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)72
9MRNDMORINDA07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)80
10NMDANEW MORINDA07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)82
11NGWNNOGANWAN07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)93
12BSPNBASSI PATHANAM08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)100
13FGSBFATEHGARH SAHIB08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)105
14SIRSIRHIND JN08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)109
15SDYSADHOO GARH08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)117
16SBJSARAI BANJARA08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)125
17RPJRAJPURA JN08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)134
18SMUSAMBHU09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)145
19UBCAMBALA CITY09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)155
20UMBAMBALA CANT JN09:30 (Day 1)Destination162
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :