ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:33:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NLDM UMB MEMU (64514)
NANGAL DAM to AMBALA CANT JN
NLDM UMB MEMU (64514)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
Train Schedule: NLDM UMB MEMU (64514)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NLDMNANGAL DAMSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2ANSBANANDPUR SAHIB06:21 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)20
3KARTKIRATPUR SAHIB06:31 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)28
4BARJBHARATGARH06:42 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)37
5GANLGHANAULI06:54 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)46
6RPARRUPNAGAR07:05 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)55
7MNPRMIANPUR07:15 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)63
8KRLIKURALI07:27 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)72
9MRNDMORINDA07:37 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)80
10NMDANEW MORINDA07:43 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)82
11NGWNNOGANWAN07:51 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)93
12BSPNBASSI PATHANAM08:01 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)100
13FGSBFATEHGARH SAHIB08:09 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)105
14SIRSIRHIND JN08:25 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)109
15SDYSADHOO GARH08:32 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)117
16SBJSARAI BANJARA08:40 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)125
17RPJRAJPURA JN08:50 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)134
18SMUSAMBHU08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)145
19UBCAMBALA CITY09:06 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)155
20UMBAMBALA CANT JN09:25 (Day 1)Destination162
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :