ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 15:45:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UMB NLDM MEMU (64515)
AMBALA CANT JN to NANGAL DAM
UMB NLDM MEMU (64515)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: UMB NLDM MEMU (64515)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UMBAMBALA CANT JNSource06:10 (Day 1)0
2UBCAMBALA CITY06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)7
3SMUSAMBHU06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)17
4RPJRAJPURA JN06:40 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)27
5SBJSARAI BANJARA06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)37
6SDYSADHOO GARH06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)45
7SIRSIRHIND JN07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)53
8FGSBFATEHGARH SAHIB07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)57
9BSPNBASSI PATHANAM07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)61
10NGWNNOGANWAN07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)68
11NMDANEW MORINDA07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)79
12MRNDMORINDA07:51 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)82
13KRLIKURALI08:01 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)90
14MNPRMIANPUR08:13 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)99
15RPARRUPNAGAR08:31 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)107
16GANLGHANAULI08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)115
17BARJBHARATGARH08:51 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)125
18KARTKIRATPUR SAHIB09:02 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)134
19ANSBANANDPUR SAHIB09:19 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)142
20NLDMNANGAL DAM09:55 (Day 1)Destination162
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :