ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2017 09:20:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NLDM UMB MEMU (64516)
NANGAL DAM to AMBALA CANT JN
NLDM UMB MEMU (64516)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
Train Schedule: NLDM UMB MEMU (64516)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NLDMNANGAL DAMSource11:30 (Day 1)0
2ANSBANANDPUR SAHIB11:48 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)20
3KARTKIRATPUR SAHIB12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)28
4BARJBHARATGARH12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)37
5GANLGHANAULI12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)46
6RPARRUPNAGAR12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)55
7MNPRMIANPUR12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)63
8KRLIKURALI13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)72
9MRNDMORINDA13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)80
10NMDANEW MORINDA13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)82
11NGWNNOGANWAN13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)93
12BSPNBASSI PATHANAM13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)100
13FGSBFATEHGARH SAHIB13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)105
14SIRSIRHIND JN13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)109
15SDYSADHOO GARH14:05 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)117
16SBJSARAI BANJARA14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)125
17RPJRAJPURA JN14:30 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)134
18SMUSAMBHU15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)145
19UBCAMBALA CITY15:29 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)155
20UMBAMBALA CANT JN15:50 (Day 1)Destination162
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :