ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:25:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NLDM UMB MEMU (64516)
NANGAL DAM to AMBALA CANT JN
NLDM UMB MEMU (64516)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: NLDM UMB MEMU (64516)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NLDMNANGAL DAMSource10:45 (Day 1)0
2ANSBANANDPUR SAHIB11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)20
3KARTKIRATPUR SAHIB11:13 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)28
4BARJBHARATGARH11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)37
5GANLGHANAULI11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)46
6RPARRUPNAGAR12:00 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)55
7MNPRMIANPUR12:22 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)63
8KRLIKURALI12:33 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)72
9MRNDMORINDA12:42 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)80
10NMDANEW MORINDA12:47 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)82
11NGWNNOGANWAN12:54 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)93
12BSPNBASSI PATHANAM13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)100
13FGSBFATEHGARH SAHIB13:17 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)105
14SIRSIRHIND JN13:30 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)109
15SDYSADHOO GARH14:05 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)117
16SBJSARAI BANJARA14:14 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)125
17RPJRAJPURA JN14:30 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)134
18SMUSAMBHU15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)145
19UBCAMBALA CITY15:29 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)155
20UMBAMBALA CANT JN15:50 (Day 1)Destination162
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :