ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-May-2017 16:06:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UMB NLDM MEMU (64517)
AMBALA CANT JN to NANGAL DAM
UMB NLDM MEMU (64517)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
Train Schedule: UMB NLDM MEMU (64517)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UMBAMBALA CANT JNSource11:40 (Day 1)0
2UBCAMBALA CITY11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)7
3SMUSAMBHU12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)17
4RPJRAJPURA JN12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)27
5SBJSARAI BANJARA12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)37
6SDYSADHOO GARH12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)45
7SIRSIRHIND JN12:38 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)53
8FGSBFATEHGARH SAHIB12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)57
9BSPNBASSI PATHANAM13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)61
10NGWNNOGANWAN13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)68
11NMDANEW MORINDA13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)79
12MRNDMORINDA13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)82
13KRLIKURALI13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)90
14MNPRMIANPUR13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)99
15RPARRUPNAGAR14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)107
16GANLGHANAULI14:20 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)115
17BARJBHARATGARH14:30 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)125
18KARTKIRATPUR SAHIB14:40 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)134
19ANSBANANDPUR SAHIB14:53 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)142
20NLDMNANGAL DAM15:30 (Day 1)Destination162
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :