ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:03:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UMB LDH MEMU (64521)
AMBALA CANT JN to LUDHIANA JN
UMB LDH MEMU (64521)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: UMB LDH MEMU (64521)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UMBAMBALA CANT JNSource05:50 (Day 1)0
2UBCAMBALA CITY06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)7
3SMUSAMBHU06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)17
4RPJRAJPURA JN06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)27
5SBJSARAI BANJARA06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)37
6SDYSADHOO GARH06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)45
7SIRSIRHIND JN06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)53
8GVGGOVINDGARH06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)62
9KNNKHANNA07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)71
10CHACHAWAPALL07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)81
11DOADORAHA07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)91
12SNLSANAHWAL07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)98
13DDLDHANDARI KALAN07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)106
14LDHLUDHIANA JN08:15 (Day 1)Destination113
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :