ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-Mar-2017 06:10:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LDH UMB MEMU (64522)
LUDHIANA JN to AMBALA CANT JN
LDH UMB MEMU (64522)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LDH UMB MEMU (64522)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LDHLUDHIANA JNSource16:20 (Day 1)0
2DDLDHANDARI KALAN16:33 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)7
3SNLSANAHWAL16:51 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)15
4DOADORAHA17:00 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)22
5CHACHAWAPALL17:09 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)31
6KNNKHANNA17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)42
7GVGGOVINDGARH17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)50
8SIRSIRHIND JN17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)60
9SDYSADHOO GARH17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)68
10SBJSARAI BANJARA17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)76
11RPJRAJPURA JN18:00 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)85
12SMUSAMBHU18:10 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)96
13UBCAMBALA CITY18:21 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)106
14UMBAMBALA CANT JN18:45 (Day 1)Destination113
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :