ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 21:33:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LDH UMB MEMU (64522)
LUDHIANA JN to AMBALA CANT JN
LDH UMB MEMU (64522)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LDH UMB MEMU (64522)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LDHLUDHIANA JNSource16:30 (Day 1)0
2DDLDHANDARI KALAN16:41 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)7
3SNLSANAHWAL16:56 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)15
4DOADORAHA17:04 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)22
5CHACHAWAPALL17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)31
6KNNKHANNA17:22 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)42
7GVGGOVINDGARH17:30 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)50
8SIRSIRHIND JN17:41 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)60
9SDYSADHOO GARH17:50 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)68
10SBJSARAI BANJARA17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)76
11RPJRAJPURA JN18:06 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)85
12SMUSAMBHU18:17 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)96
13UBCAMBALA CITY18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)106
14UMBAMBALA CANT JN18:50 (Day 1)Destination113
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :