ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:35:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI PNP MEMU (64531)
DELHI to PANIPAT JN
DLI PNP MEMU (64531)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DLI PNP MEMU (64531)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource05:45 (Day 1)0
2SZMSUBZI MANDI05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)2
3ANDIADRSH NGR DELHI06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)8
4BHDBADLI06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)13
5KHKNKHERA KALAN06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)16
6HUKHOLAMBI KALAN06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)20
7NURNARELA06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)25
8RDDERATHDHANA06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)32
9HNNHARSANA KALAN06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)37
10SNPSONIPAT06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)43
11SLKNSANDAL KALAN07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)51
12RUGRAJLU GARHI07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)54
13GNUGANAUR07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)59
14BDMJBHODWAL MAJRI07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)64
15SMKSAMALKHA07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)71
16DWNADIWANA07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)80
17PNPPANIPAT JN07:55 (Day 1)Destination88
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :