ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Mar-2017 09:05:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UMB DLI EMU (64532)
AMBALA CANT JN to PANIPAT JN
UMB DLI EMU (64532)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: UMB DLI EMU (64532)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UMBAMBALA CANT JNSource06:50 (Day 1)0
2MOYMOHRI07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)9
3SHDMSHAHBAD MARKNDA07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)19
4DHMZDHOLA MAZRA07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)25
5DPPDHIRPUR07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)30
6DHKRDHODA KHEDI07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)35
7KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)41
8AMINAMIN07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)49
9NLKRNILOKHERI07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)58
10TRRTARAORI08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)62
11BZKBHAINI KHURD08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)67
12KUNKARNAL08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)74
13BZJTBAZIDA JATAN08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)84
14GRAGHARAUNDA08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)92
15KFUKOHAND08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)97
16BBDEBABARPUR08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)102
17PNPPANIPAT JN09:20 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :