ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:27:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI PNP EMU (64533)
DELHI to PANIPAT JN
DLI PNP EMU (64533)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DLI PNP EMU (64533)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource13:00 (Day 1)0
2SZMSUBZI MANDI13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)2
3DAZDELHI AZADPUR13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)7
4ANDIADRSH NGR DELHI13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)8
5BHDBADLI13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)13
6KHKNKHERA KALAN13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)16
7HUKHOLAMBI KALAN13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)20
8NURNARELA13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)25
9RDDERATHDHANA13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)32
10HNNHARSANA KALAN14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)37
11SNPSONIPAT14:10 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)43
12SLKNSANDAL KALAN14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)51
13RUGRAJLU GARHI14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)54
14GNUGANAUR14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)59
15BDMJBHODWAL MAJRI14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)64
16SMKSAMALKHA14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)71
17DWNADIWANA15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)80
18PNPPANIPAT JN15:15 (Day 1)Destination88
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :