ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 14:26:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNP GZB EMU (64534)
PANIPAT JN to GHAZIABAD
PNP GZB EMU (64534)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNP GZB EMU (64534)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNPPANIPAT JNSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2DWNADIWANA17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)8
3SMKSAMALKHA17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)16
4BDMJBHODWAL MAJRI17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)23
5GNUGANAUR18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)29
6RUGRAJLU GARHI18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)33
7SLKNSANDAL KALAN18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)36
8SNPSONIPAT18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)45
9HNNHARSANA KALAN18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)50
10RDDERATHDHANA18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)55
11NURNARELA18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)62
12HUKHOLAMBI KALAN18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)67
13KHKNKHERA KALAN18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)71
14BHDBADLI19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)74
15ANDIADRSH NGR DELHI19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)79
16DAZDELHI AZADPUR19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)81
17SZMSUBZI MANDI19:31 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)85
18DSBSADAR BAZAR19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)87
19NDLSNEW DELHI19:55 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)89
20CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)90
21TKJTILAK BRIDGE20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)92
22MWCMANDAWALI CHANDER VIHAR H20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)98
23ANVRANAND VIHAR20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)102
24CNJCHANDER NAGAR H20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)104
25SBBSAHIBABAD20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)108
26GZBGHAZIABAD21:00 (Day 1)Destination114
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :