ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 07:27:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNP DLI MEMU (64536)
PANIPAT JN to DELHI
PNP DLI MEMU (64536)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNP DLI MEMU (64536)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNPPANIPAT JNSource09:57 (Day 1)0
2DWNADIWANA10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)8
3SMKSAMALKHA10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)16
4BDMJBHODWAL MAJRI10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)23
5GNUGANAUR10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)29
6RUGRAJLU GARHI10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)33
7SLKNSANDAL KALAN10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)36
8SNPSONIPAT11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)45
9HNNHARSANA KALAN11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)50
10RDDERATHDHANA11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)55
11NURNARELA11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)62
12HUKHOLAMBI KALAN11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)67
13KHKNKHERA KALAN11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)71
14BHDBADLI11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)74
15ANDIADRSH NGR DELHI11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)79
16DAZDELHI AZADPUR12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)81
17SZMSUBZI MANDI12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)85
18DLIDELHI12:35 (Day 1)Destination88
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :