ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:42:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNP UMB PASS (64541)
PANIPAT JN to AMBALA CANT JN
PNP UMB PASS (64541)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
Train Schedule: PNP UMB PASS (64541)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNPPANIPAT JNSource05:45 (Day 1)0
2BBDEBABARPUR05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)6
3KFUKOHAND05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)11
4GRAGHARAUNDA06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)16
5BZJTBAZIDA JATAN06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)24
6KUNKARNAL06:24 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)34
7BZKBHAINI KHURD06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)41
8TRRTARAORI06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)46
9NLKRNILOKHERI06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)50
10AMINAMIN07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)58
11KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)67
12DHKRDHODA KHEDI07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)72
13DPPDHIRPUR07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)78
14DHMZDHOLA MAZRA07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)83
15SHDMSHAHBAD MARKNDA07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)89
16MOYMOHRI07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)99
17UMBAMBALA CANT JN08:20 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :