ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:11:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UMB PNP MEMU (64542)
AMBALA CANT JN to PANIPAT JN
UMB PNP MEMU (64542)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
Train Schedule: UMB PNP MEMU (64542)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UMBAMBALA CANT JNSource20:50 (Day 1)0
2MOYMOHRI21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)9
3SHDMSHAHBAD MARKNDA21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)19
4DHMZDHOLA MAZRA21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)25
5DPPDHIRPUR21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)30
6DHKRDHODA KHEDI21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)35
7KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN21:41 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)41
8AMINAMIN21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)49
9NLKRNILOKHERI22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)58
10TRRTARAORI22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)62
11BZKBHAINI KHURD22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)67
12KUNKARNAL22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)74
13BZJTBAZIDA JATAN22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)84
14GRAGHARAUNDA22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)92
15KFUKOHAND22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)97
16BBDEBABARPUR22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)102
17PNPPANIPAT JN23:10 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :