ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2017 10:10:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNP UMB MEMU (64543)
PANIPAT JN to AMBALA CANT JN
PNP UMB MEMU (64543)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
Train Schedule: PNP UMB MEMU (64543)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNPPANIPAT JNSource17:50 (Day 1)0
2BBDEBABARPUR17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)6
3KFUKOHAND18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)11
4GRAGHARAUNDA18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)16
5BZJTBAZIDA JATAN18:17 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)24
6KUNKARNAL18:26 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)34
7BZKBHAINI KHURD18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)41
8TRRTARAORI18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)46
9NLKRNILOKHERI18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)50
10AMINAMIN19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)58
11KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)67
12DHKRDHODA KHEDI19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)72
13DPPDHIRPUR19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)78
14DHMZDHOLA MAZRA20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)83
15SHDMSHAHBAD MARKNDA20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)89
16MOYMOHRI20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)99
17UMBAMBALA CANT JN20:40 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :