ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 10:07:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KKDE UMB MEMU (64545)
KURUKSHETRA JN to AMBALA CANT JN
KKDE UMB MEMU (64545)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KKDE UMB MEMU (64545)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KKDEKURUKSHETRA JNSource10:20 (Day 1)0
2DHKRDHODA KHEDI10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)5
3DPPDHIRPUR10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)10
4DHMZDHOLA MAZRA10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)16
5SHDMSHAHBAD MARKNDA10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)22
6MOYMOHRI11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)32
7UMBAMBALA CANT JN11:05 (Day 1)Destination41
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :