ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Apr-2017 04:01:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UMB KKDE MEMU (64546)
AMBALA CANT JN to KURUKSHETRA JN
UMB KKDE MEMU (64546)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: UMB KKDE MEMU (64546)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UMBAMBALA CANT JNSource07:25 (Day 1)0
2MOYMOHRI07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)9
3SHDMSHAHBAD MARKNDA07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)19
4DHMZDHOLA MAZRA07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)25
5DPPDHIRPUR07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)30
6DHKRDHODA KHEDI08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)35
7KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN08:25 (Day 1)Destination41
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :