ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:48:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LDH ASR MEMU (64551)
LUDHIANA JN to AMRITSAR JN
LDH ASR MEMU (64551)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LDH ASR MEMU (64551)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LDHLUDHIANA JNSource08:25 (Day 1)0
2LDWLADHOWAL08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)8
3PHRPHILLAUR JN08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)13
4BTTNBHATTIAN08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)20
5GRYGORAYA08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)25
6PGWPHAGWARA JN09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)35
7CEUCHIHERU09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)43
8JRCJALANDHAR CANT09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)52
9JUCJALANDHAR CITY09:38 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)56
10SRXSURA NUSSI09:51 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)63
11KREKARTARPUR09:59 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)71
12HMRHAMIRA10:07 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)77
13DIWDHILWAN10:23 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)89
14BEASBEAS10:51 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)93
15BBKRBABA BAKALA RAIYA11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)98
16BTRBUTARI11:09 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)103
17TRATANGRA11:18 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)110
18JNLJANDIALA11:27 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)116
19MOWMANANWALA11:37 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)125
20ASRAMRITSAR JN12:10 (Day 1)Destination135
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :