ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:20:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASR LDH MEMU (64552)
AMRITSAR JN to LUDHIANA JN
ASR LDH MEMU (64552)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ASR LDH MEMU (64552)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASRAMRITSAR JNSource13:25 (Day 1)0
2MOWMANANWALA13:34 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)9
3JNLJANDIALA13:44 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)18
4TRATANGRA13:53 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)25
5BTRBUTARI14:01 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)31
6BBKRBABA BAKALA RAIYA14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)36
7BEASBEAS14:14 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)42
8DIWDHILWAN14:21 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)46
9HMRHAMIRA14:34 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)57
10KREKARTARPUR14:43 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)63
11SRXSURA NUSSI15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)71
12JUCJALANDHAR CITY15:50 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)78
13JRCJALANDHAR CANT16:07 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)83
14CEUCHIHERU16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)92
15PGWPHAGWARA JN16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)99
16GRYGORAYA17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)109
17BTTNBHATTIAN17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)115
18PHRPHILLAUR JN17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)122
19LDWLADHOWAL17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)126
20LDHLUDHIANA JN17:40 (Day 1)Destination135
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :