ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 01:32:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MB ANVT MEMU (64553)
MORADABAD to ANAND VIHAR TRM
MB ANVT MEMU (64553)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MB ANVT MEMU (64553)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MBMORADABADSource05:50 (Day 1)0
2LDPLODIPUR BISHNPR06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)7
3HKPHAKIMPUR06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)12
4CKLTCHAKKALI LAI H06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)17
5KIVKAIALSA06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)22
6AMROAMROHA06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)30
7KFPRKAFURPUR06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)42
8MHHRMAHESRA H06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)46
9GJLGAJRAULA JN06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)53
10KHEKANKATHER07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)61
11GGBGARHMUKTESAR BR07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)67
12GMSGARHMUKTESAR07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)74
13SMBLSIMBHOOLI07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)84
14QXRKUCHESAR ROAD07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)91
15BBOBABUGARH07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)96
16HPUHAPUR07:56 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)104
17KKMBKASTLA KASMABAD H08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)110
18PKWPILKHUA08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)115
19DSDASNA08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)128
20AKNRADHYATMIK NAGAR H08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)131
21MFHMAHRAULI08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)134
22GZBGHAZIABAD09:06 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)141
23SBBSAHIBABAD09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)148
24ANVTANAND VIHAR TRM09:30 (Day 1)Destination154
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :