ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 07:57:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ANVT MB MEMU (64554)
ANAND VIHAR TRM to MORADABAD
ANVT MB MEMU (64554)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ANVT MB MEMU (64554)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANVTANAND VIHAR TRMSource17:45 (Day 1)0
2SBBSAHIBABAD18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)6
3GZBGHAZIABAD18:20 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)13
4MFHMAHRAULI18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)20
5AKNRADHYATMIK NAGAR H18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)23
6DSDASNA18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)26
7PKWPILKHUA19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)38
8KKMBKASTLA KASMABAD H19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)43
9HPUHAPUR19:15 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)50
10BBOBABUGARH19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)57
11QXRKUCHESAR ROAD19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)63
12SMBLSIMBHOOLI19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)70
13GMSGARHMUKTESAR19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)80
14GGBGARHMUKTESAR BR19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)86
15KHEKANKATHER20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)92
16GJLGAJRAULA JN20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)100
17MHHRMAHESRA H20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)108
18KFPRKAFURPUR20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)111
19AMROAMROHA20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)123
20KIVKAIALSA20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)132
21CKLTCHAKKALI LAI H21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)137
22HKPHAKIMPUR21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)141
23LDPLODIPUR BISHNPR21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)146
24MBMORADABAD22:15 (Day 1)Destination154
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :