ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-May-2017 11:54:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ANVT MB MEMU (64554)
ANAND VIHAR TRM to MORADABAD
ANVT MB MEMU (64554)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ANVT MB MEMU (64554)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANVTANAND VIHAR TRMSource17:45 (Day 1)0
2SBBSAHIBABAD17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)5
3GZBGHAZIABAD18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)12
4MFHMAHRAULI18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)19
5AKNRADHYATMIK NAGAR H18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)22
6DSDASNA18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)26
7PKWPILKHUA18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)38
8KKMBKASTLA KASMABAD H19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)43
9HPUHAPUR19:11 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)49
10BBOBABUGARH19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)57
11QXRKUCHESAR ROAD19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)63
12SMBLSIMBHOOLI19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)69
13GMSGARHMUKTESAR19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)79
14GGBGARHMUKTESAR BR19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)86
15KHEKANKATHER20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)92
16GJLGAJRAULA JN20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)100
17MHHRMAHESRA H20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)107
18KFPRKAFURPUR20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)111
19AMROAMROHA20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)123
20KIVKAIALSA20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)131
21CKLTCHAKKALI LAI H20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)137
22HKPHAKIMPUR21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)141
23LDPLODIPUR BISHNPR21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)146
24MBMORADABAD22:30 (Day 1)Destination153
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :