ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Mar-2017 20:50:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ANVT MTC MEMU (64555)
ANAND VIHAR TRM to MEERUT CITY
ANVT MTC MEMU (64555)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ANVT MTC MEMU (64555)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANVTANAND VIHAR TRMSource09:55 (Day 1)0
2SBBSAHIBABAD10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)5
3GZBGHAZIABAD10:40 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)12
4GZNN GHAZIABAD10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)18
5GUHGULDHAR10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)22
6DXHDUHAI11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)26
7MUDMURADNAGAR11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)30
8MDNRMODINAGAR11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)40
9MUZMOHIUDDINPUR11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)48
10PRTPPARTAPUR11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)52
11MTCMEERUT CITY11:55 (Day 1)Destination59
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :