ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 10:13:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ANVT MTC MEMU (64555)
ANAND VIHAR TRM to MEERUT CITY
ANVT MTC MEMU (64555)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ANVT MTC MEMU (64555)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANVTANAND VIHAR TRMSource09:45 (Day 1)0
2SBBSAHIBABAD10:05 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)6
3GZBGHAZIABAD10:23 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)13
4GZNN GHAZIABAD10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)18
5GUHGULDHAR10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)22
6DXHDUHAI10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)26
7MUDMURADNAGAR10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)30
8MDNRMODINAGAR11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)40
9MUZMOHIUDDINPUR11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)48
10PRTPPARTAPUR11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)53
11MTCMEERUT CITY11:45 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :