ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 17:21:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MTC ANVT MEMU (64556)
MEERUT CITY to ANAND VIHAR TRM
MTC ANVT MEMU (64556)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MTC ANVT MEMU (64556)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MTCMEERUT CITYSource14:15 (Day 1)0
2PRTPPARTAPUR14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)7
3MUZMOHIUDDINPUR14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)12
4MDNRMODINAGAR14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)20
5MUDMURADNAGAR15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)30
6DXHDUHAI15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)34
7GUHGULDHAR15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)37
8GZNN GHAZIABAD15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)41
9GZBGHAZIABAD16:00 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)47
10SBBSAHIBABAD16:18 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)54
11ANVTANAND VIHAR TRM16:45 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :