ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-May-2017 08:42:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MTC ANVT MEMU (64556)
MEERUT CITY to ANAND VIHAR TRM
MTC ANVT MEMU (64556)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MTC ANVT MEMU (64556)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MTCMEERUT CITYSource14:15 (Day 1)0
2PRTPPARTAPUR14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)6
3MUZMOHIUDDINPUR14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)11
4MDNRMODINAGAR14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)19
5MUDMURADNAGAR14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)29
6DXHDUHAI15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)33
7GUHGULDHAR15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)37
8GZNN GHAZIABAD15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)41
9GZBGHAZIABAD15:40 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)47
10SBBSAHIBABAD15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)54
11ANVTANAND VIHAR TRM16:15 (Day 1)Destination59
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :