ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Mar-2017 02:24:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRE DLI MEMU (64558)
SAHARANPUR to DELHI
SRE DLI MEMU (64558)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: SRE DLI MEMU (64558)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRESAHARANPURSource04:25 (Day 1)0
2TPZTAPRI04:34 (Day 1)04:35 (Day 1)6
3NGLNAGAL04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)16
4THJTALHERI BAZURG04:52 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)24
5DBDDEOBAND05:01 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)34
6RNAROHANA KALAN05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)45
7BMHRBAMANHERI05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)53
8MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR05:24 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)58
9JDWJARAUDA NARA05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)65
10MSPMANSURPUR05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)70
11KATKHATAULI05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)80
12SKFSAKHOTI TANDA06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)89
13DRLADAURALA06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)97
14PQYPABLI KHAS06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)104
15MUTMEERUT CANT06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)109
16MTCMEERUT CITY06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)113
17PRTPPARTAPUR06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)120
18MUZMOHIUDDINPUR06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)125
19MDNRMODINAGAR07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)133
20MUDMURADNAGAR07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)143
21DXHDUHAI07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)147
22GUHGULDHAR07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)151
23GZNN GHAZIABAD07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)155
24GZBGHAZIABAD08:03 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)160
25SBBSAHIBABAD08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)167
26VVBVIVEKA VIHAR08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)172
27DSADELHI SHAHDARA08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)174
28DLIDELHI08:55 (Day 1)Destination180
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :