ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:18:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRE DLI MEMU (64558)
SAHARANPUR to DELHI
SRE DLI MEMU (64558)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: SRE DLI MEMU (64558)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRESAHARANPURSource04:15 (Day 1)0
2TPZTAPRI04:26 (Day 1)04:27 (Day 1)6
3NGLNAGAL04:38 (Day 1)04:39 (Day 1)16
4THJTALHERI BAZURG04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)24
5DBDDEOBAND04:58 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)34
6RNAROHANA KALAN05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)45
7BMHRBAMANHERI05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)53
8MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR05:24 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)58
9JDWJARAUDA NARA05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)65
10MSPMANSURPUR05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)70
11KATKHATAULI05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)80
12SKFSAKHOTI TANDA06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)89
13DRLADAURALA06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)97
14PQYPABLI KHAS06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)104
15MUTMEERUT CANT06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)109
16MTCMEERUT CITY06:34 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)113
17PRTPPARTAPUR06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)120
18MUZMOHIUDDINPUR06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)125
19MDNRMODINAGAR07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)133
20MUDMURADNAGAR07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)143
21DXHDUHAI07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)147
22GUHGULDHAR07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)151
23GZNN GHAZIABAD07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)155
24GZBGHAZIABAD07:55 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)160
25SBBSAHIBABAD08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)167
26VVBVIVEKA VIHAR08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)172
27DSADELHI SHAHDARA08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)174
28DLIDELHI08:50 (Day 1)Destination180
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :