ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jun-2017 14:32:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI SRE PASS (64559)
DELHI to SAHARANPUR
DLI SRE PASS (64559)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: DLI SRE PASS (64559)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource13:20 (Day 1)0
2DSADELHI SHAHDARA13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)6
3VVBVIVEKA VIHAR13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)8
4SBBSAHIBABAD13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)13
5GZBGHAZIABAD14:15 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)19
6GZNN GHAZIABAD14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)25
7GUHGULDHAR14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)29
8DXHDUHAI14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)33
9MUDMURADNAGAR14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)37
10MDNRMODINAGAR15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)47
11MUZMOHIUDDINPUR15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)55
12PRTPPARTAPUR15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)60
13MTCMEERUT CITY15:30 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)67
14MUTMEERUT CANT15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)71
15PQYPABLI KHAS15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)76
16DRLADAURALA15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)83
17SKFSAKHOTI TANDA16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)91
18KATKHATAULI16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)100
19MSPMANSURPUR16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)109
20JDWJARAUDA NARA16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)115
21MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)122
22BMHRBAMANHERI16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)127
23RNAROHANA KALAN16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)134
24DBDDEOBAND17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)146
25THJTALHERI BAZURG17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)156
26NGLNAGAL17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)164
27TPZTAPRI18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)174
28SRESAHARANPUR19:10 (Day 1)Destination180
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :