ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 01:54:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRE DLI PASS (64560)
SAHARANPUR to DELHI
SRE DLI PASS (64560)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: SRE DLI PASS (64560)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRESAHARANPURSource04:50 (Day 1)0
2TPZTAPRI05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)6
3NGLNAGAL05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)16
4THJTALHERI BAZURG05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)24
5DBDDEOBAND05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)34
6RNAROHANA KALAN05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)45
7BMHRBAMANHERI05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)53
8MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR05:55 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)58
9JDWJARAUDA NARA06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)65
10MSPMANSURPUR06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)70
11KATKHATAULI06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)80
12SKFSAKHOTI TANDA06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)89
13DRLADAURALA06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)97
14PQYPABLI KHAS06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)104
15MUTMEERUT CANT06:59 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)109
16MTCMEERUT CITY07:12 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)113
17PRTPPARTAPUR07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)120
18MUZMOHIUDDINPUR07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)125
19MDNRMODINAGAR07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)133
20MUDMURADNAGAR07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)143
21DXHDUHAI08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)147
22GUHGULDHAR08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)151
23GZNN GHAZIABAD08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)155
24GZBGHAZIABAD08:33 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)160
25SBBSAHIBABAD08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)167
26VVBVIVEKA VIHAR08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)172
27DSADELHI SHAHDARA08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)174
28DLIDELHI09:25 (Day 1)Destination180
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :