ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:09:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI UMB MEMU (64561)
DELHI to AMBALA CANT JN
DLI UMB MEMU (64561)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: DLI UMB MEMU (64561)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource11:30 (Day 1)0
2DSADELHI SHAHDARA11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)6
3VVBVIVEKA VIHAR11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)8
4SBBSAHIBABAD12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)13
5GZBGHAZIABAD12:15 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)19
6GZNN GHAZIABAD12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)25
7GUHGULDHAR12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)29
8DXHDUHAI12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)33
9MUDMURADNAGAR12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)37
10MDNRMODINAGAR12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)47
11MUZMOHIUDDINPUR13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)55
12PRTPPARTAPUR13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)60
13MTCMEERUT CITY13:33 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)67
14MUTMEERUT CANT13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)71
15PQYPABLI KHAS13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)76
16DRLADAURALA14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)83
17SKFSAKHOTI TANDA14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)91
18KATKHATAULI14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)100
19MSPMANSURPUR14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)109
20JDWJARAUDA NARA14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)115
21MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)122
22BMHRBAMANHERI14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)127
23RNAROHANA KALAN15:07 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)134
24DBDDEOBAND15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)146
25THJTALHERI BAZURG15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)156
26NGLNAGAL15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)164
27TPZTAPRI15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)174
28SRESAHARANPUR16:30 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)180
29PKYPILKHANI17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)188
30SSWSARSAWA17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)194
31KNZKALANOUR17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)204
32YJUDYAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)210
33JUDWJAGADHRI WSHOP18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)215
34DZPDARAZPUR18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)220
35MFBMUSTAFABAD18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)228
36RAABARARA18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)237
37TDWTANDWAL18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)242
38KESKESRI18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)248
39DOKYDUKHERI18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)254
40UMBAMBALA CANT JN19:20 (Day 1)Destination261
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :