ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:28:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UMB DLI MEMU (64562)
AMBALA CANT JN to DELHI
UMB DLI MEMU (64562)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: UMB DLI MEMU (64562)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UMBAMBALA CANT JNSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2DOKYDUKHERI06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)7
3KESKESRI06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)13
4TDWTANDWAL06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)19
5RAABARARA06:29 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)24
6MFBMUSTAFABAD06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)33
7DZPDARAZPUR06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)41
8JUDWJAGADHRI WSHOP06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)46
9YJUDYAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI06:59 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)51
10KNZKALANOUR07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)57
11SSWSARSAWA07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)67
12PKYPILKHANI07:22 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)73
13SRESAHARANPUR07:45 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)81
14TPZTAPRI08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)87
15NGLNAGAL08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)97
16THJTALHERI BAZURG08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)105
17DBDDEOBAND08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)115
18RNAROHANA KALAN09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)127
19BMHRBAMANHERI09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)134
20MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR09:29 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)139
21JDWJARAUDA NARA09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)146
22MSPMANSURPUR10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)152
23KATKHATAULI10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)161
24SKFSAKHOTI TANDA10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)170
25DRLADAURALA10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)178
26PQYPABLI KHAS10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)185
27MUTMEERUT CANT11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)190
28MTCMEERUT CITY11:43 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)194
29PRTPPARTAPUR12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)201
30MUZMOHIUDDINPUR12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)206
31MDNRMODINAGAR12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)214
32MUDMURADNAGAR12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)224
33DXHDUHAI12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)228
34GUHGULDHAR12:55 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)232
35GZNN GHAZIABAD13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)236
36GZBGHAZIABAD14:05 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)242
37SBBSAHIBABAD14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)248
38VVBVIVEKA VIHAR14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)253
39DSADELHI SHAHDARA14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)255
40DLIDELHI14:50 (Day 1)Destination261
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :