ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-May-2017 10:41:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UMB DLI MEMU (64562)
AMBALA CANT JN to DELHI
UMB DLI MEMU (64562)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: UMB DLI MEMU (64562)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UMBAMBALA CANT JNSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2DOKYDUKHERI06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)7
3KESKESRI06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)13
4TDWTANDWAL06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)19
5RAABARARA06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)24
6MFBMUSTAFABAD06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)33
7DZPDARAZPUR06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)41
8JUDWJAGADHRI WSHOP06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)46
9YJUDYAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)51
10KNZKALANOUR07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)57
11SSWSARSAWA07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)67
12PKYPILKHANI07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)73
13SRESAHARANPUR07:50 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)81
14TPZTAPRI08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)87
15NGLNAGAL08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)97
16THJTALHERI BAZURG08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)105
17DBDDEOBAND08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)115
18RNAROHANA KALAN09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)127
19BMHRBAMANHERI09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)134
20MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR09:48 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)139
21JDWJARAUDA NARA10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)146
22MSPMANSURPUR10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)152
23KATKHATAULI10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)161
24SKFSAKHOTI TANDA10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)170
25DRLADAURALA10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)178
26PQYPABLI KHAS11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)185
27MUTMEERUT CANT11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)190
28MTCMEERUT CITY11:46 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)194
29PRTPPARTAPUR12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)201
30MUZMOHIUDDINPUR12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)206
31MDNRMODINAGAR12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)214
32MUDMURADNAGAR12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)224
33DXHDUHAI13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)228
34GUHGULDHAR13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)232
35GZNN GHAZIABAD13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)236
36GZBGHAZIABAD14:05 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)242
37SBBSAHIBABAD14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)248
38VVBVIVEKA VIHAR14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)253
39DSADELHI SHAHDARA14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)255
40DLIDELHI14:50 (Day 1)Destination261
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :