ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:27:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UMB NLDM MEMU (64563)
AMBALA CANT JN to NANGAL DAM
UMB NLDM MEMU (64563)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: UMB NLDM MEMU (64563)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UMBAMBALA CANT JNSource07:35 (Day 1)0
2DKTDHULKOT07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)12
3LLULALRU07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)27
4DHPRDAPPAR08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)34
5GHGGHAGGHAR08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)50
6CDGCHANDIGARH08:34 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)67
7SASNSAHIBZADA ASNGR08:52 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)78
8KARRKHARAR09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)95
9MRNDMORINDA09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)114
10KRLIKURALI09:34 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)122
11MNPRMIANPUR09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)131
12RPARRUPNAGAR10:02 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)138
13GANLGHANAULI10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)147
14BARJBHARATGARH10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)157
15KARTKIRATPUR SAHIB10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)166
16ANSBANANDPUR SAHIB11:00 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)174
17NLDMNANGAL DAM11:40 (Day 1)Destination194
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :