ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Feb-2017 10:25:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UMB NLDM MEMU (64563)
AMBALA CANT JN to NANGAL DAM
UMB NLDM MEMU (64563)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: UMB NLDM MEMU (64563)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UMBAMBALA CANT JNSource07:35 (Day 1)0
2DKTDHULKOT07:44 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)12
3LLULALRU07:56 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)27
4DHPRDAPPAR08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)34
5GHGGHAGGHAR08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)50
6CDGCHANDIGARH08:35 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)67
7SASNSAHIBZADA ASNGR09:01 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)78
8KARRKHARAR09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)95
9MRNDMORINDA09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)114
10KRLIKURALI09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)122
11MNPRMIANPUR09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)131
12RPARRUPNAGAR10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)138
13GANLGHANAULI10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)147
14BARJBHARATGARH10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)157
15KARTKIRATPUR SAHIB10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)166
16ANSBANANDPUR SAHIB10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)174
17NLDMNANGAL DAM11:20 (Day 1)Destination194
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :