ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:36:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NLDM UMB MEMU (64564)
NANGAL DAM to AMBALA CANT JN
NLDM UMB MEMU (64564)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: NLDM UMB MEMU (64564)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NLDMNANGAL DAMSource14:40 (Day 1)0
2ANSBANANDPUR SAHIB15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)20
3KARTKIRATPUR SAHIB15:15 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)28
4BARJBHARATGARH15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)37
5GANLGHANAULI15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)46
6RPARRUPNAGAR15:55 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)55
7MNPRMIANPUR16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)63
8KRLIKURALI16:21 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)72
9MRNDMORINDA16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)80
10KARRKHARAR17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)96
11SASNSAHIBZADA ASNGR17:14 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)113
12CDGCHANDIGARH17:50 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)124
13GHGGHAGGHAR18:50 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)141
14DHPRDAPPAR19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)157
15LLULALRU19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)164
16DKTDHULKOT19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)179
17UMBAMBALA CANT JN19:45 (Day 1)Destination192
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :