ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-May-2017 23:01:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NLDM UMB MEMU (64564)
NANGAL DAM to AMBALA CANT JN
NLDM UMB MEMU (64564)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: NLDM UMB MEMU (64564)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NLDMNANGAL DAMSource14:40 (Day 1)0
2ANSBANANDPUR SAHIB14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)20
3KARTKIRATPUR SAHIB15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)28
4BARJBHARATGARH15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)37
5GANLGHANAULI15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)46
6RPARRUPNAGAR15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)55
7MNPRMIANPUR15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)63
8KRLIKURALI16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)72
9MRNDMORINDA16:25 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)80
10KARRKHARAR16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)99
11SASNSAHIBZADA ASNGR17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)115
12CDGCHANDIGARH17:40 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)126
13GHGGHAGGHAR18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)143
14DHPRDAPPAR19:02 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)160
15LLULALRU19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)166
16DKTDHULKOT19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)181
17UMBAMBALA CANT JN19:40 (Day 1)Destination194
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :