ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 01:32:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MB SRE MEMU (64565)
MORADABAD to SAHARANPUR
MB SRE MEMU (64565)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
Train Schedule: MB SRE MEMU (64565)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MBMORADABADSource17:55 (Day 1)0
2HRHHARTHALA18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)5
3AWPAGHWANPUR18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)11
4MTBMATLABPUR18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)20
5KNTKANTH18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)29
6MWEMEWA NAWADA18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)35
7SEOSEOHARA19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)45
8CAJCHAKRAJ MAL19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)52
9DPRDHAMPUR19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)59
10HBWHABIBWALA19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)64
11PNIPURAINI19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)70
12NGGNAGINA19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)76
13BEKBUNDKI20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)85
14MSDRMURSHADPUR20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)91
15NBDNAJIBABAD JN20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)98
16FZLFAZALPUR20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)104
17MZMMUZZAMPUR NRYN20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)109
18CNKCHANDOK20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)116
19BLWBALAWALI21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)123
20RSIRAISI21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)131
21LRJLAKSAR JN21:30 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)139
22DSNIDAUSNI21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)145
23LDRLANDAURA21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)149
24DNRADHANDHERA21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)154
25RKROORKEE22:05 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)157
26IQBIQBALPUR22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)165
27CDLCHODIALA22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)171
28SNKESUNEHTI KHARKHARI H22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)177
29SRESAHARANPUR22:55 (Day 1)Destination192
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :