ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2017 08:59:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MB SRE MEMU (64565)
MORADABAD to SAHARANPUR
MB SRE MEMU (64565)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
Train Schedule: MB SRE MEMU (64565)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MBMORADABADSource17:45 (Day 1)0
2HRHHARTHALA17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)5
3AWPAGHWANPUR18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)11
4MTBMATLABPUR18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)20
5KNTKANTH18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)29
6MWEMEWA NAWADA18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)35
7SEOSEOHARA18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)45
8CAJCHAKRAJ MAL19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)52
9DPRDHAMPUR19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)59
10HBWHABIBWALA19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)64
11PNIPURAINI19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)70
12NGGNAGINA19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)76
13BEKBUNDKI19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)85
14MSDRMURSHADPUR20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)91
15NBDNAJIBABAD JN20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)98
16FZLFAZALPUR20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)104
17MZMMUZZAMPUR NRYN20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)109
18CNKCHANDOK20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)116
19BLWBALAWALI20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)123
20RSIRAISI21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)131
21LRJLAKSAR JN21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)139
22DSNIDAUSNI21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)145
23LDRLANDAURA21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)149
24DNRADHANDHERA21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)154
25RKROORKEE21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)157
26IQBIQBALPUR22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)165
27CDLCHODIALA22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)171
28SNKESUNEHTI KHARKHARI H22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)177
29BAEBALIAKHERI22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)182
30SRESAHARANPUR23:00 (Day 1)Destination192
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :