ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 03:37:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRE MB MEMU (64566)
SAHARANPUR to MORADABAD
SRE MB MEMU (64566)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
Train Schedule: SRE MB MEMU (64566)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRESAHARANPURSource04:25 (Day 1)0
2SNKESUNEHTI KHARKHARI H04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)15
3CDLCHODIALA04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)20
4IQBIQBALPUR04:58 (Day 1)04:59 (Day 1)27
5RKROORKEE05:10 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)34
6DNRADHANDHERA05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)37
7LDRLANDAURA05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)42
8DSNIDAUSNI05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)47
9LRJLAKSAR JN05:43 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)53
10RSIRAISI05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)60
11BLWBALAWALI06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)69
12CNKCHANDOK06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)76
13MZMMUZZAMPUR NRYN06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)83
14FZLFAZALPUR06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)88
15NBDNAJIBABAD JN06:45 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)94
16MSDRMURSHADPUR06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)100
17BEKBUNDKI07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)106
18NGGNAGINA07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)116
19PNIPURAINI07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)122
20HBWHABIBWALA07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)127
21DPRDHAMPUR07:38 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)133
22CAJCHAKRAJ MAL07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)139
23SEOSEOHARA07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)146
24MWEMEWA NAWADA08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)156
25KNTKANTH08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)163
26MTBMATLABPUR08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)171
27AWPAGHWANPUR08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)181
28HRHHARTHALA08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)187
29MBMORADABAD09:25 (Day 1)Destination192
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :