ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 07:32:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HRF DLI MEMU (64581)
HATHRAS KILA to DELHI
HRF DLI MEMU (64581)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HRF DLI MEMU (64581)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HRFHATHRAS KILASource05:50 (Day 1)0
2HRSHATHRAS JN06:09 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)9
3SNSSASNI06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)17
4MXKMANDRAK06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)25
5DAQDAUD KHAN06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)32
6ALJNALIGARH JN06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)39
7MWUEMAHRAWAL06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)45
8KLAKULWA06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)51
9SOMSOMNA07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)61
10DARDANWAR07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)71
11KAMPKAMALPUR H07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)76
12KRJKHURJA JN07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)82
13SKQSIKANDARPUR07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)88
14GNRLGANGRAUL H07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)92
15CHLCHOLA07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)97
16WAIRWAIR08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)102
17DKDEDANKAUR08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)110
18AJRAJAIBPUR08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)119
19BRKYBORAKI H08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)123
20DERDADRI08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)128
21MIUMARIPAT08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)135
22GZBGHAZIABAD09:02 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)152
23SBBSAHIBABAD09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)158
24VVBVIVEKA VIHAR09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)163
25DSADELHI SHAHDARA09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)166
26DLIDELHI10:00 (Day 1)Destination172
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :