ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2017 01:31:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI HRF MEMU (64582)
DELHI to HATHRAS KILA
DLI HRF MEMU (64582)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DLI HRF MEMU (64582)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource17:45 (Day 1)0
2DSADELHI SHAHDARA18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)6
3VVBVIVEKA VIHAR18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)8
4SBBSAHIBABAD18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)13
5GZBGHAZIABAD18:39 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)19
6MIUMARIPAT18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)36
7DERDADRI19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)43
8BRKYBORAKI H19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)48
9AJRAJAIBPUR19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)52
10DKDEDANKAUR19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)61
11WAIRWAIR19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)69
12CHLCHOLA19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)74
13GNRLGANGRAUL H19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)79
14SKQSIKANDARPUR19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)84
15KRJKHURJA JN20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)89
16KAMPKAMALPUR H20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)95
17DARDANWAR20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)100
18SOMSOMNA20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)110
19KLAKULWA20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)121
20MWUEMAHRAWAL20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)126
21ALJNALIGARH JN20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)132
22DAQDAUD KHAN20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)139
23MXKMANDRAK21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)146
24SNSSASNI21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)154
25HRSHATHRAS JN21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)163
26HRFHATHRAS KILA21:45 (Day 1)Destination172
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :