ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 09:32:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI HRF MEMU (64582)
DELHI to HATHRAS KILA
DLI HRF MEMU (64582)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DLI HRF MEMU (64582)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource17:45 (Day 1)0
2DSADELHI SHAHDARA18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)6
3VVBVIVEKA VIHAR18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)8
4SBBSAHIBABAD18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)13
5GZBGHAZIABAD18:34 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)19
6MIUMARIPAT18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)36
7DERDADRI18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)43
8BRKYBORAKI H19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)48
9AJRAJAIBPUR19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)52
10DKDEDANKAUR19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)61
11WAIRWAIR19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)69
12CHLCHOLA19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)74
13GNRLGANGRAUL H19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)79
14SKQSIKANDARPUR19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)84
15KRJKHURJA JN19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)89
16KAMPKAMALPUR H20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)95
17DARDANWAR20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)100
18SOMSOMNA20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)110
19KLAKULWA20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)121
20MWUEMAHRAWAL20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)126
21ALJNALIGARH JN20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)132
22DAQDAUD KHAN20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)139
23MXKMANDRAK20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)146
24SNSSASNI21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)154
25HRSHATHRAS JN21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)163
26HRFHATHRAS KILA21:45 (Day 1)Destination172
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :