ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 13:33:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TDL DLI MEMU (64583)
TUNDLA JN to DELHI
TDL DLI MEMU (64583)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TDL DLI MEMU (64583)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TDLTUNDLA JNSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2MTIMITAWAL06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)6
3BRNBARHAN JN06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)14
4CMRCHAMROLA06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)21
5JLSJALESAR ROAD07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)27
6PORAPORA07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)37
7HRSHATHRAS JN07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)47
8SNSSASNI07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)56
9MXKMANDRAK07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)64
10DAQDAUD KHAN07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)70
11ALJNALIGARH JN08:35 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)78
12MWUEMAHRAWAL08:55 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)84
13KLAKULWA09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)89
14SOMSOMNA09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)100
15DARDANWAR09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)110
16KAMPKAMALPUR H09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)115
17KRJKHURJA JN09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)121
18SKQSIKANDARPUR09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)126
19GNRLGANGRAUL H09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)131
20CHLCHOLA10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)136
21WAIRWAIR10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)141
22DKDEDANKAUR10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)149
23AJRAJAIBPUR10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)157
24BRKYBORAKI H10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)162
25DERDADRI11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)167
26MIUMARIPAT11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)173
27CYZCHIPYANA BUZURG11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)187
28GZBGHAZIABAD12:11 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)191
29SBBSAHIBABAD12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)197
30VVBVIVEKA VIHAR12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)202
31DSADELHI SHAHDARA12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)204
32DLIDELHI13:00 (Day 1)Destination210
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :