ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:15:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI TDL MEMU (64584)
DELHI to TUNDLA JN
DLI TDL MEMU (64584)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DLI TDL MEMU (64584)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource12:55 (Day 1)0
2DSADELHI SHAHDARA13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)6
3VVBVIVEKA VIHAR13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)8
4SBBSAHIBABAD13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)13
5GZBGHAZIABAD13:39 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)19
6CYZCHIPYANA BUZURG13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)23
7MIUMARIPAT13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)36
8DERDADRI14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)43
9BRKYBORAKI H14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)48
10AJRAJAIBPUR14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)52
11DKDEDANKAUR14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)61
12WAIRWAIR14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)69
13CHLCHOLA14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)74
14GNRLGANGRAUL H14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)79
15SKQSIKANDARPUR14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)84
16KRJKHURJA JN15:04 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)89
17KAMPKAMALPUR H15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)95
18DARDANWAR15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)100
19SOMSOMNA15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)110
20KLAKULWA15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)121
21MWUEMAHRAWAL16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)126
22ALJNALIGARH JN16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)132
23DAQDAUD KHAN16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)139
24MXKMANDRAK16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)146
25SNSSASNI16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)154
26HRSHATHRAS JN16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)163
27PORAPORA17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)173
28JLSJALESAR ROAD17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)183
29CMRCHAMROLA17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)189
30BRNBARHAN JN17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)196
31MTIMITAWAL17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)204
32TDLTUNDLA JN18:10 (Day 1)Destination210
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :