ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 05:24:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CNB TDL MEMU (64587)
KANPUR CENTRAL to TUNDLA JN
CNB TDL MEMU (64587)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CNB TDL MEMU (64587)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource14:05 (Day 1)0
2GOYGOVINDPURI14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)3
3PNKPANKI14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)10
4BPUBHAUPUR14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)22
5MTOMAITHA14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)32
6RMWROSHAN MAU H14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)36
7RURARURA14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)43
8AAPAMBIAPUR15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)52
9JJKJHINJHAK15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)62
10PJYPARJANI H15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)68
11KNSKANCHAUSI15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)73
12PHDPHAPHUND15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)82
13PATAPATA15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)91
14ULDACHALDA15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)99
15GHSRGHASARA H16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)104
16SHWSAMHON16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)108
17BNTBHARTHANA16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)119
18EKLEKDIL16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)128
19ETWETAWAH17:30 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)138
20SBSARAI BHOPAT18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)147
21JGRJASWANTNAGAR18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)155
22BBLBALRAI18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)163
23BDNBHADAN18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)174
24KAAKAURARA18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)183
25SKBSHIKOHABAD JN19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)194
26MNRMAKKHANPUR19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)204
27FZDFIROZABAD19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)214
28HNGHIRANGAON19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)222
29TDLTUNDLA JN20:20 (Day 1)Destination230
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :