ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Jun-2017 14:13:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CNB TDL MEMU (64587)
KANPUR CENTRAL to TUNDLA JN
CNB TDL MEMU (64587)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CNB TDL MEMU (64587)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource14:05 (Day 1)0
2GOYGOVINDPURI14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)3
3PNKPANKI14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)10
4BPUBHAUPUR14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)22
5MTOMAITHA14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)32
6RMWROSHAN MAU H15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)36
7RURARURA15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)43
8AAPAMBIAPUR15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)52
9JJKJHINJHAK15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)62
10PJYPARJANI H15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)68
11KNSKANCHAUSI15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)73
12PHDPHAPHUND16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)82
13PATAPATA16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)91
14ULDACHALDA16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)99
15GHSRGHASARA H16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)104
16SHWSAMHON16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)108
17BNTBHARTHANA17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)119
18EKLEKDIL17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)128
19ETWETAWAH17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)138
20SBSARAI BHOPAT18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)147
21JGRJASWANTNAGAR18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)155
22BBLBALRAI18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)163
23BDNBHADAN18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)174
24KAAKAURARA19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)183
25SKBSHIKOHABAD JN19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)194
26MNRMAKKHANPUR19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)204
27FZDFIROZABAD19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)214
28HNGHIRANGAON19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)222
29TDLTUNDLA JN20:25 (Day 1)Destination230
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :