ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 03:36:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TDL CNB MEMU (64588)
TUNDLA JN to KANPUR CENTRAL
TDL CNB MEMU (64588)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TDL CNB MEMU (64588)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TDLTUNDLA JNSource06:45 (Day 1)0
2HNGHIRANGAON06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)8
3FZDFIROZABAD07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)16
4MNRMAKKHANPUR07:12 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)26
5SKBSHIKOHABAD JN07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)36
6KAAKAURARA07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)47
7BDNBHADAN07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)56
8BBLBALRAI08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)67
9JGRJASWANTNAGAR08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)75
10SBSARAI BHOPAT08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)83
11ETWETAWAH08:30 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)91
12EKLEKDIL09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)101
13BNTBHARTHANA09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)111
14SHWSAMHON09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)122
15GHSRGHASARA H09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)125
16ULDACHALDA09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)131
17PATAPATA09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)139
18PHDPHAPHUND10:00 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)148
19KNSKANCHAUSI10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)157
20PJYPARJANI H10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)162
21JJKJHINJHAK10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)168
22AAPAMBIAPUR10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)178
23RURARURA11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)186
24RMWROSHAN MAU H11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)194
25MTOMAITHA11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)198
26BPUBHAUPUR11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)208
27PNKPANKI11:54 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)219
28GOYGOVINDPURI12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)227
29CNBKANPUR CENTRAL13:05 (Day 1)Destination230
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :