ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 08:00:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CNB PHD MEMU (64589)
KANPUR CENTRAL to PHAPHUND
CNB PHD MEMU (64589)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CNB PHD MEMU (64589)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource19:10 (Day 1)0
2GOYGOVINDPURI19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)4
3PNKPANKI19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)12
4BPUBHAUPUR19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)23
5MTOMAITHA19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)33
6RMWROSHAN MAU H19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)37
7RURARURA20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)44
8AAPAMBIAPUR20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)53
9JJKJHINJHAK20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)63
10PJYPARJANI H20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)69
11KNSKANCHAUSI20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)74
12PHDPHAPHUND21:15 (Day 1)Destination83
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :